Birth Control (1970)

Birth Control: Birth Control - Cover
0
Reviews
3
Ratings
7.83
∅-Bewertung
Aka: Gold Rock / Knock Knock - Who's There?
Typ: Album
Genre(s): Rock Progressive Rock, Krautrock

7 Tonträger

CDs

  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - CD
    CD / Deutschland Deutschland
    Plattenfirma: Didi-Production
    Box
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.:
    7 Tracks
    in 6 Sammlungen
  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - CD
    CD, 1997 / Deutschland Deutschland
    Plattenfirma: Repertoire Records
    EAN: 4009910706428
    Kat.-Nr.: PMS 7064-WP
    11 Tracks
    in 18 Sammlungen

Vinyl

  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - LP
    LP
    Plattenfirma: Unbekannt
    180 Gramm Vinyl Re-Release
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.: MLP 15 366
    7 Tracks
    in 4 Sammlungen
  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - LP
    LP, 1970 / Deutschland Deutschland
    Plattenfirma: Metronome
    Erstauflage Gatefold
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.: MLP 15 366
    7 Tracks
    in 9 Sammlungen
  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - LP
    LP, 1973 / Deutschland Deutschland
    Plattenfirma: Metronome
    Re-Release 1973
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.: 40.019
    7 Tracks
    in 16 Sammlungen
    als: Gold Rock
  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - LP
    LP, 1973 / Deutschland Deutschland
    Plattenfirma: Metronome Records GmbH
    Re-Release 1973
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.: 200.132
    7 Tracks
    in 44 Sammlungen
    als: Knock Knock - Who's There?
  • Cover - Birth Control: Birth Control - LP
    LP, 1978 / Japan Japan
    Plattenfirma: Brain
    Re-Release 1978
    EAN:
    Kat.-Nr.: UXP-751-EB
    7 Tracks
    in 2 Sammlungen
    als: Gold Rock

Punktverteilung

0.5 1 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.5 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 6.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0

Die letzten Ratings

25.11.2015 04:07:34 Roman69 8 Points Rating 8.0
27.01.2014 08:48:17 Earl-of-Chatham 8 Points Rating 8.0
28.04.2010 22:08:50 warpigcat 7.5 Points Rating 7.5

Login
×